Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Beginner / Bucket (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH JAEGER
2 2KURT WENGER
3 3KENNETH DRAKE
4 4DRAKE JAEGER
5 5BAM-BAM
6 6GEORGE GIBSON
2
Electric Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILO HATCH
2 2NICK VANDERPOOL
3 3CHRIS HATCH
4 4WILL KAESS
5 5MIKE SILVA
6 6BRIAN KERR
7 7JASON FAULKNER
8 8BEN HARDY
9 9DAVID CRABTREE
10 10ANDREW FREWER
3
Electric Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAY KIMSEY
2 2JOSH GIBSON
3 3JEFF BOWLAND
4 4TONY PAULINI
5 5DANIEL CANTU
6 6LG4
7 7THOMAS KLEMICK
8 8DAVID HOWELL
9 9RON STRATMAN
4
Sportsman Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY BATES
2 2TYLER BURTON
3 3TRAVIS MARRS
4 4MAX FOYTIK
5 5MIKE SILVA
6 6HAROLD FUGATE
7 7ALLEN BROWN
8 10MICHAEL AVILA
5
Sportsman Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL BRUNER
2 2DAMON THORNTON
3 3ANDREW FREWER
4 4THOMAS KLEMICK
5 5ANTHONY CAMACHO
6 6MARK REICHARD
7 7MASON KIMBERLING
8 8DAVID CRABTREE
9 9JOHN KEEN
6
Expert Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH GIBSON
2 2NICK VANDERPOOL
3 3CLAY GRANTHAM
4 4JEFF PFEIFER
5 5PARKER RIGGS
6 6CLAY KIMSEY
7 7JASON STUBBS
8 8TONY BURTON
9 9ABID HUSSAIN
10 10JON BENNETT
11 11BEN HARDY
12 12DAN HENN
13 13CHUCK LINDSEY
7
Expert Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN LEFEBVRE
2 2KURT WENGER
3 3CHRIS MARRANT
4 4SPENCER HARRISON
5 5PHILO HATCH
6 6SMILEY HENN
7 7BRIAN KERR
8 8SANTOS RODRIGUEZ
9 9AIDEN FERRELL
10 10TONY PAULINI
11 11WILL KAESS
12 12TIM SMILEY
13 13CHRIS HATCH
8
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL AVILA
2 2DWAYNE CLOUD
3 3ANTHONY SAMARIPA
4 4ETHAN MARTINEZ
5 5DAMON THORNTON
6 6HAYDEN HAMNER
7 7ERIC DILLON
8 8MARK REICHARD
9 9WILLIAM SELLARD
10 10ANDREW FREWER
11 11JAVIER GONZALES
12 12MICHAEL BRUNER
9
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDWIN HARTMAN
2 2DEAN VINSON
3 3JASON STUBBS
4 4CLAY GRANTHAM
5 5SHANE BARRIER
6 6CURT HAMNER
7 7NICK VANDERPOOL
8 8PARKER RIGGS
9 9TONY BURTON
10 10STEVEN BUCHANAN
11 11AVERY BROWN
10
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER HARRISON
2 2CHRIS MARRANT
3 3DILLON CALDWELL
4 4MATT GRAY
5 5ROBBIE DARBY
6 6CHRIS ALLISON
7 7AIDEN FERRELL
8 8BIG HEAD
9 9HAGEN GRAY
10 10BRANDON ROSE
11 11ETHAN LEFEBVRE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Thornhill
Registrations Entries: 102
Drivers: 74
Total Race Laps 3,854
Total Race Time 41 hours, 59 minutes, 24 seconds
close X