Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Beginner / Bucket (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNETH DRAKE
2 2GEORGE GIBSON
3 3DRAKE JAEGER
4 4JOSEPH JAEGER
5 5BAM-BAM
6 6KURT WENGER
2
Electric Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS HATCH
2 2BRIAN KERR
3 3JASON FAULKNER
4 4WILL KAESS
5 5NICK VANDERPOOL
6 6ANDREW FREWER
7 7DAVID CRABTREE
8 8PHILO HATCH
9 9MIKE SILVA
10 10BEN HARDY
3
Electric Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID HOWELL
2 2THOMAS KLEMICK
3 3TONY PAULINI
4 4LG4
5 5DANIEL CANTU
6 6JOSH GIBSON
7 7JEFF BOWLAND
8 8CLAY KIMSEY
9 9RON STRATMAN
4
Sportsman Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY BATES
2 3TRAVIS MARRS
3 4MAX FOYTIK
4 5HAROLD FUGATE
5 6ALLEN BROWN
6 7MIKE SILVA
7 8TYLER BURTON
5
Sportsman Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS KLEMICK
2 2ANDREW FREWER
3 3MICHAEL AVILA
4 4ANTHONY CAMACHO
5 5DAVID CRABTREE
6 6MICHAEL BRUNER
7 7MASON KIMBERLING
8 8MARK REICHARD
9 10JOHN KEEN
10 9DAMON THORNTON
6
Expert Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HENN
2 2JON BENNETT
3 3PARKER RIGGS
4 4BEN HARDY
5 5JOSH GIBSON
6 6JASON STUBBS
7 7JEFF PFEIFER
8 8CLAY KIMSEY
9 9CHUCK LINDSEY
10 10NICK VANDERPOOL
11 11CLAY GRANTHAM
12 12TONY BURTON
13 13ABID HUSSAIN
7
Expert Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT WENGER
2 2CHRIS HATCH
3 3SANTOS RODRIGUEZ
4 4TONY PAULINI
5 5WILL KAESS
6 6ETHAN LEFEBVRE
7 7AIDEN FERRELL
8 8CHRIS MARRANT
9 9BRIAN KERR
10 10PHILO HATCH
11 11SPENCER HARRISON
12 12SMILEY HENN
13 13TIM SMILEY
8
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM SELLARD
2 2MICHAEL AVILA
3 3ETHAN MARTINEZ
4 4ERIC DILLON
5 5DAMON THORNTON
6 6HAYDEN HAMNER
7 7DWAYNE CLOUD
8 8JAVIER GONZALES
9 9ANDREW FREWER
10 10ANTHONY SAMARIPA
11 11MICHAEL BRUNER
12 12MARK REICHARD
9
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK VANDERPOOL
2 2CLAY GRANTHAM
3 3CURT HAMNER
4 4EDWIN HARTMAN
5 5DEAN VINSON
6 6AVERY BROWN
7 7PARKER RIGGS
8 8JASON STUBBS
9 9SHANE BARRIER
10 10STEVEN BUCHANAN
11 11TONY BURTON
10
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MARRANT
2 2CHRIS ALLISON
3 3BRANDON ROSE
4 4HAGEN GRAY
5 5ROBBIE DARBY
6 6AIDEN FERRELL
7 7DILLON CALDWELL
8 8SPENCER HARRISON
9 9ETHAN LEFEBVRE
10 10BIG HEAD
11 11MATT GRAY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Thornhill
Registrations Entries: 102
Drivers: 74
Total Race Laps 3,854
Total Race Time 41 hours, 59 minutes, 24 seconds
close X